Trading codeLTPChange %HighLowCloseYCPChangeTradeValueVolume
1JANATAMF6.100.006.106.106.106.100.0010.011620
1STPRIMFMF17.000.0017.0017.0017.0017.000.0010.001
AAMRANET52.401.9553.0049.7052.4051.401.002095119.782329129
AAMRATECH42.506.5243.0039.9042.5039.902.60158157.791389398
ABB1STMF5.200.005.205.205.205.200.0010.003
ABBANK9.900.009.909.909.909.900.0040.01701
ACFL0.000.000.000.000.0026.500.0000.000
ACI0.000.000.000.000.00273.200.0000.000
ACIFORMULA0.000.000.000.000.00155.000.0000.000
ACMELAB85.000.0085.0085.0085.0085.000.001246.2873901
ACMEPL35.400.0035.4035.4035.4035.400.0030.0030
ACTIVEFINE0.000.000.000.000.0019.300.0000.000
ADNTEL120.604.33127.10115.00120.60115.605.00125871.84586474
ADVENT0.000.000.000.000.0022.600.0000.000
AFCAGRO0.000.000.000.000.0023.500.0000.000
AFTABAUTO25.70-0.3926.2025.6025.7025.80-0.102244.54175476
AGNISYSL0.000.000.000.000.0022.400.0000.000
AGRANINS38.500.0038.5038.5038.5038.500.0030.01201
AIBL1STIMF0.000.000.000.000.007.300.0000.000
AIL53.400.0053.4053.4053.4053.400.0030.051010
ALARABANK23.600.0023.6023.6023.6023.600.00511.9783602
AL-HAJTEX136.60-1.01139.50134.80136.60138.00-1.4018211.8786860
ALIF13.300.0013.3013.3013.3013.300.0080.01895
ALLTEX24.600.0024.6024.6024.6024.600.0010.001
AMANFEED33.500.0033.5033.5033.5033.500.0070.175051
AMBEEPHA486.200.00486.20486.20486.20486.200.0010.0120
AMCL(PRAN)0.000.000.000.000.00266.800.0000.000
ANLIMAYARN0.000.000.000.000.0037.100.0000.000
ANWARGALV231.90-39.59231.90228.00231.90383.90-152.0045415.6067361
AOL36.500.0036.5036.5036.5036.500.0020.0031
APEXFOODS238.80-2.77255.00237.10238.80245.60-6.80107923.0293466
APEXFOOT257.500.00257.50257.50257.50257.500.00120.14549
APEXSPINN0.000.000.000.000.00130.900.0000.000
APEXTANRY0.000.000.000.000.00128.700.0000.000
APOLOISPAT8.200.008.208.208.208.200.0010.001
APSCLBOND5500.000.005500.005500.005500.005500.000.0010.012
ARAMIT274.000.04279.00273.90274.00273.900.101173.0211007
ARAMITCEM31.400.0031.4031.4031.4031.400.0030.0021
ARGONDENIM0.000.000.000.000.0018.200.0000.000
ASIAINS50.70-0.2052.4050.5050.7050.80-0.1081518.49360503
ASIAPACINS45.703.1646.4044.0045.7044.301.401793.9586190
ATCSLGF9.700.009.709.709.709.700.0010.001
ATLASBANG104.200.00104.20104.20104.20104.200.0020.01106
AZIZPIPES95.700.0095.7095.7095.7095.700.0060.03305
BANGAS127.700.00127.70127.70127.70127.700.0020.0011
BANKASIA20.200.0020.2020.2020.2020.200.0030.0011
BARKAPOWER21.300.0021.3021.3021.3021.300.0070.073151
BATASHOE0.000.000.000.000.00965.700.0000.000
BATBC518.700.00518.70518.70518.70518.700.00461.102128
BAYLEASING23.900.0023.9023.9023.9023.900.0020.01335
BBS21.600.0021.6021.6021.6021.600.00190.219632
BBSCABLES52.400.0052.4052.4052.4052.400.00210.417798
BDAUTOCA136.200.00136.20136.20136.20136.200.00110.382755
BDCOM0.000.000.000.000.0039.000.0000.000
BDFINANCE44.100.0044.1044.1044.1044.100.0050.357830
BDLAMPS252.200.00252.20252.20252.20252.200.00453.1412437
BDTHAI17.000.0017.0017.0017.0017.000.0050.01267
BDTHAIFOOD44.60-0.8945.8044.4044.6045.00-0.4071613.16292079
BDWELDING28.80-3.3630.0028.4028.8029.80-1.005139.14317077
BEACHHATCH41.700.0041.7041.7041.7041.700.0060.071720
BEACONPHAR0.000.000.000.000.00265.700.0000.000
BENGALWTL25.40-1.1726.0025.2025.4025.70-0.302145.34208843
BERGERPBL1711.600.001711.601711.601711.601711.600.0010.001
BEXGSUKUK88.000.0088.0086.5087.0087.000.00240.637190
BEXIMCO115.600.00115.60115.60115.60115.600.0011726.48229103
BGIC49.901.1851.9047.0051.4050.800.60875.0599209
BIFC0.000.000.000.000.009.500.0000.000
BNICL61.600.6563.9059.6061.6061.200.40121532.54525720
BPML107.60-2.18112.70105.00107.60110.00-2.404448335.293084089
BPPL29.300.0029.3029.3029.3029.300.0040.041511
BRACBANK38.500.0038.5038.5038.5038.500.0070.041023
BSC123.20-0.48124.90118.50123.20123.80-0.601859103.50849354
BSCCL218.900.00218.90218.90218.90218.900.0050.04192
BSRMLTD90.000.0090.0090.0090.0090.000.0050.05520
BSRMSTEEL63.900.0063.9063.9063.9063.900.00180.6910847
BXPHARMA150.402.87151.50146.20150.40146.204.2083862.48423215
BXSYNTH0.000.000.000.000.008.400.0000.000
CAPMBDBLMF10.100.0010.1010.1010.1010.100.0030.054500
CAPMIBBLMF14.200.0014.2014.2014.2014.200.0010.001
CBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.001037500.000.0000.000
CENTRALINS37.200.0037.5037.2037.2037.200.00672.5468365
CENTRALPHL12.400.0012.4012.4012.4012.400.00100.075814
CITYBANK21.900.4622.0021.8021.9021.800.101899.56437457
CITYGENINS27.00-0.7427.5026.6027.0027.20-0.203456.66244572
CLICL40.909.9540.9040.9040.9037.203.702170.5513465
CNATEX10.200.0010.2010.2010.2010.200.0010.011000
CONFIDCEM93.500.0093.5093.5093.5093.500.0060.06658
CONTININS32.000.6332.5031.8032.0031.800.201765.99187106
COPPERTECH38.400.0038.4038.4038.4038.400.00290.215511
CROWNCEMNT74.400.0074.4074.4074.4074.400.0020.0025
CRYSTALINS41.501.2242.9040.0041.5041.000.5043311.64279556
CVOPRL163.700.00163.70163.70163.70163.700.0030.07403
DACCADYE17.900.0017.9017.9017.9017.900.0020.002
DAFODILCOM0.000.000.000.000.0065.800.0000.000
DBH57.800.0057.8057.8057.8057.800.0050.02330
DBH1STMF6.900.006.906.906.906.900.0010.00400
DELTALIFE138.701.61141.40136.50138.70136.502.20101747.09339355
DELTASPINN8.500.008.508.508.508.500.0020.011050
DESCO0.000.000.000.000.0036.600.0000.000
DESHBANDHU18.400.0018.4018.4018.4018.400.00100.179291
DGIC35.602.5936.3034.0035.6034.700.90110728.32801780
DHAKABANK13.200.0013.2013.2013.2013.200.0070.021116
DHAKAINS50.000.0050.0050.0050.0050.000.0030.01250
DOMINAGE21.800.0021.8021.8021.8021.800.0010.001
DOREENPWR61.000.0061.0061.0061.0061.000.0050.111769
DSHGARME150.400.00150.40150.40150.40150.400.0020.0015
DSSL17.000.0017.0017.0017.0017.000.0010.001
DULAMIACOT0.000.000.000.000.0071.100.0000.000
DUTCHBANGL62.600.0062.6062.6062.6062.600.00120.142276
EASTERNINS51.400.0051.4051.4051.4051.400.00180.397509
EASTLAND25.400.0025.5025.4025.4025.400.001053.83150672
EASTRNLUB1856.300.001856.301856.301856.301856.300.00210.42227
EBL31.800.0031.8031.8031.8031.800.0090.185644
EBL1STMF0.000.000.000.000.007.400.0000.000
EBLNRBMF0.000.000.000.000.006.500.0000.000
ECABLES194.90-4.23206.00194.00194.90203.50-8.6083620.20101855
EGEN64.707.6565.1062.3064.7060.104.60159394.381475038
EHL93.30-5.66101.5091.8093.3098.90-5.603634204.682123612
EIL28.300.0028.3028.3028.3028.300.00723.57126278
EMERALDOIL36.400.0036.4036.4036.4036.400.0040.02541
ENVOYTEX43.900.0043.9043.9043.9043.900.0010.0025
EPGL0.000.000.000.000.0034.500.0000.000
ESQUIRENIT34.500.0034.5034.5034.5034.500.0030.01251
ETL0.000.000.000.000.009.400.0000.000
EXIM1STMF5.800.005.805.805.805.800.0010.01800
EXIMBANK10.400.0010.4010.4010.4010.400.0080.021745
FAMILYTEX0.000.000.000.000.004.900.0000.000
FARCHEM0.000.000.000.000.0010.600.0000.000
FAREASTFIN0.000.000.000.000.005.900.0000.000
FAREASTLIF81.605.9783.7076.8081.6077.004.60166577.65950671
FASFIN5.400.005.405.405.405.400.0020.00181
FBFIF5.000.005.005.005.005.000.00507.501501076
FEDERALINS25.600.0025.6025.6025.6025.600.00381.3050888
FEKDIL17.200.0017.2017.2017.2017.200.0020.01501
FINEFOODS0.000.000.000.000.0058.600.0000.000
FIRSTFIN5.500.005.505.505.505.500.0020.00601
FIRSTSBANK9.800.009.809.809.809.800.00140.1919209
FORTUNE79.500.0079.5079.5079.5079.500.0030.01101
FUWANGCER17.400.0017.4017.4017.4017.400.0090.021201
FUWANGFOOD23.500.0023.5023.5023.5023.500.0020.0011
GBBPOWER19.800.0019.8019.8019.8019.800.0030.0020
GEMINISEA414.40-1.87435.00412.40414.40422.30-7.90232154.99130000
GENEXIL109.300.83111.00103.00109.30108.400.908466633.875904062
GENNEXT0.000.000.000.000.006.000.0000.000
GHAIL17.500.0017.5017.5017.5017.500.0020.0030
GHCL35.100.0035.1035.1035.1035.100.0040.02621
GIB9.000.009.309.009.009.000.006501189.4821028380
GIB9.000.009.309.009.009.000.006501189.4821028380
GIB9.000.009.309.009.009.000.006501189.4821028380
GIB9.000.009.309.009.009.000.006501189.4821028380
GLDNJMF0.000.000.000.000.0010.100.0000.000
GLOBALINS33.00-0.3033.7032.9033.0033.10-0.103759.33281100
GOLDENSON18.200.0018.2018.2018.2018.200.0030.105294
GP286.600.00286.60286.60286.60286.600.00180.15517
GPHISPAT47.300.0047.3047.3047.3047.300.00110.081665
GQBALLPEN0.000.000.000.000.00102.800.0000.000
GRAMEENS215.200.0015.2015.2015.2015.200.0020.0036
GREENDELMF0.000.000.000.000.006.900.0000.000
GREENDELT65.100.0065.1065.1065.1065.100.0070.06957
GSPFINANCE0.000.000.000.000.0030.300.0000.000
HAKKANIPUL58.400.0058.4058.4058.4058.400.00320.071233
HEIDELBCEM179.100.00179.10179.10179.10179.100.0030.005
HFL22.200.0022.2022.2022.2022.200.0040.229820
HRTEX0.000.000.000.000.00127.500.0000.000
HWAWELLTEX46.30-2.3248.0046.0046.3047.40-1.101463.2369365
IBNSINA286.600.00286.60286.60286.60286.600.0020.0130
IBP17.000.0017.0017.0017.0017.000.00200.4224815
ICB92.000.0092.0092.0092.0092.000.00110.04411
ICB3RDNRB0.000.000.000.000.006.500.0000.000
ICBAGRANI10.000.000.000.000.009.200.0000.000
ICBAMCL2ND8.700.008.708.708.708.700.0010.00469
ICBEPMF1S10.000.000.000.000.007.100.0000.000
ICBIBANK5.400.005.405.405.405.400.0010.001
ICBSONALI10.000.000.000.000.007.800.0000.000
IDLC46.500.0046.5046.5046.5046.500.0064.68100654
IFADAUTOS46.300.0046.3046.3046.3046.300.00111.0322236
IFIC11.500.0011.6011.5011.5011.500.0035321.271849809
IFIC1STMF5.100.005.105.105.105.100.0010.00100
IFILISLMF16.400.006.406.406.406.400.0080.00462
ILFSL5.600.005.605.605.605.600.0020.0070
IMAMBUTTON0.000.000.000.000.00126.600.0000.000
INDEXAGRO108.20-0.82112.40107.30108.20109.10-0.90125044.99408297
INTECH30.400.0030.4030.4030.4030.400.0040.02760
INTRACO43.90-0.2344.3042.4043.9044.00-0.101114113.432587302
IPDC57.600.0057.6057.6057.6057.600.0010.0180
ISLAMIBANK33.000.0033.1032.6033.0033.000.00775.23159639
ISLAMICFIN19.700.0019.7019.7019.7019.700.0040.00101
ISLAMIINS42.501.1943.6042.1042.6042.100.501723.4680209
ISNLTD56.50-1.9158.8055.8056.5057.60-1.1053610.76188249
ITC36.40-1.6237.5035.6036.4037.00-0.60171279.922181842
JAMUNABANK21.300.0021.3021.3021.3021.300.0070.219995
JAMUNAOIL168.00-0.36168.50167.40167.60168.20-0.60561.428486
JANATAINS29.600.0029.6029.6029.6029.600.00681.1839824
JHRML78.20-3.9381.7077.2078.2081.40-3.20333989.001123811
JMISMDL255.50-0.04261.90255.50255.50255.60-0.1078722.4987874
JUTESPINN183.102.81189.90170.00183.10178.105.00590.542901
KARNAPHULI28.600.0029.3028.6028.6028.600.0023110.81376339
KAY&QUE258.001.38259.00247.10256.30252.803.501191.345243
KBPPWBIL0.000.000.000.000.0013.800.0000.000
KDSALTD86.90-4.8291.6085.0086.9091.30-4.4097641.18464475
KEYACOSMET6.400.006.406.406.406.400.00821.42222062
KOHINOOR474.30-3.44491.90471.00474.30491.20-16.902663.577484
KPCL26.600.0026.6026.6026.6026.600.00100.3412669
KPPL8.900.008.908.908.908.900.0010.001
KTL23.700.0023.7023.7023.7023.700.0020.002
LANKABAFIN26.000.0026.0026.0026.0026.000.0070.228282
LEGACYFOOT58.700.0058.7058.7058.7058.700.0050.0030
LHBL67.803.5168.2065.4067.8065.502.302155139.132071789
LIBRAINFU0.000.000.000.000.00883.600.0000.000
LINDEBD1397.700.001397.701397.701397.701397.700.0020.14100
LOVELLO38.80-2.5140.0038.3038.8039.80-1.00113644.031125309
LRBDL37.90-5.2540.2037.6037.9040.00-2.10169960.761584126
LRGLOBMF16.400.006.406.406.406.400.00200.2539135
MAKSONSPIN22.300.0022.3022.3022.3022.300.00400.4720862
MALEKSPIN27.100.0027.1027.1027.1027.100.00420.5821331
MARICO2421.500.002421.502421.502421.502421.500.0010.001
MATINSPINN77.600.0077.6077.6077.6077.600.0040.0057
MBL1STMF0.000.000.000.000.006.600.0000.000
MEGCONMILK0.000.000.000.000.0042.000.0000.000
MEGHNACEM68.600.0068.6068.6068.6068.600.0050.01131
MEGHNAINS44.800.0044.8044.8044.8044.800.0040.0034
MEGHNALIFE64.302.8865.8062.5064.3062.501.8069221.61335869
MEGHNAPET0.000.000.000.000.0040.700.0000.000
MERCANBANK13.600.0013.6013.6013.6013.600.00150.1813270
MERCINS32.200.3132.2032.1032.2032.100.10501.9259654
METROSPIN48.400.4148.8047.3048.4048.200.2025615.84328954
MHSML26.500.0026.5026.5026.5026.500.0010.001
MIDASFIN13.200.0013.2013.2013.2013.200.0020.01351
MIRACLEIND34.000.0034.0034.0034.0034.000.0070.216106
MIRAKHTER50.80-1.1751.8050.8050.8051.40-0.602456.01117970
MITHUNKNIT18.800.0018.8018.8018.8018.800.0020.003
MJLBD0.000.000.000.000.0089.500.0000.000
MLDYEING0.000.000.000.000.0024.800.0000.000
MONNOAGML566.50-0.65580.00561.00566.50570.20-3.70126312.7322277
MONNOCERA110.704.14112.00106.00110.70106.304.40188274.53679652
MONNOFABR24.100.0024.1024.1024.1024.100.0080.198015
MONOSPOOL309.50-1.12328.80305.40309.50313.00-3.50190550.13158306
MPETROLEUM202.10-0.49203.70201.30202.10203.10-1.001695.4026693
MTB16.600.0016.6016.6016.6016.600.00330.5633571
NAHEEACP65.300.0065.3065.3065.3065.300.0050.101540
NATLIFEINS179.000.00179.00179.00179.00179.000.0010.001
NAVANACNG26.500.0026.5026.5026.5026.500.00560.7026499
NAVANAPHAR101.001.30104.6098.10101.0099.701.308201295.332908306
NBL8.300.008.308.308.308.300.0010.00200
NCCBANK13.800.0013.8013.8013.8013.800.0020.00110
NCCBLMF16.800.006.806.806.806.800.0060.023592
NEWLINE45.100.0045.1045.1045.1045.100.0010.01110
NFML16.700.0016.7016.7016.7016.700.0040.5030121
NHFIL42.701.9142.9041.8042.7041.900.8056824.10570581
NITOLINS42.900.0042.9042.9042.9042.900.0010.001
NLI1STMF0.000.000.000.000.0014.400.0000.000
NORTHERN0.000.000.000.000.00227.000.0000.000
NORTHRNINS41.200.0041.8041.2041.2041.200.00241.1928886
NPOLYMER0.000.000.000.000.0051.000.0000.000
NRBCBANK17.600.0017.6017.6017.6017.600.0040.0017
NTC0.000.000.000.000.00610.200.0000.000
NTLTUBES79.500.0079.5079.5079.5079.500.0060.08950
NURANI7.000.007.007.007.007.000.0010.011000
OAL11.000.0011.0011.0011.0011.000.0020.0021
OIMEX18.800.0018.8018.8018.8018.800.0010.001
OLYMPIC118.703.22119.60114.80118.70115.003.7082026.68228375
ONEBANKLTD11.00-0.9011.1010.9011.0011.10-0.102028.09736323
ORIONINFU843.600.01884.00827.00843.60843.500.10122286.4899989
ORIONPHARM93.40-4.4098.2090.8093.4097.70-4.306642364.993893333
PADMALIFE57.409.3357.7053.6057.4052.504.902506126.562247958
PADMAOIL209.200.00209.20209.20209.20209.200.00150.432076
PAPERPROC212.00-0.42221.90209.70212.00212.90-0.90174339.43183154
PARAMOUNT46.500.0046.5046.5046.5046.500.0060.01222
PDL11.500.0011.5011.5011.5011.500.0060.021785
PENINSULA27.400.0027.4027.4027.4027.400.0030.103651
PEOPLESINS37.900.0037.9037.9037.9037.900.00110.174392
PF1STMF10.600.0010.6010.6010.6010.600.0010.001
PHARMAID790.700.00790.70790.70790.70790.700.0020.0221
PHENIXINS39.100.0039.1039.1039.1039.100.0040.082014
PHOENIXFIN16.300.0016.3016.3016.3016.300.0071.88115051
PHPMF10.000.000.000.000.005.200.0000.000
PIONEERINS71.500.0071.5071.5071.5071.500.0020.02300
POPULAR1MF5.100.005.105.105.105.100.0010.011000
POPULARLIF68.506.0469.5065.7068.5064.603.9051921.83319179
POWERGRID52.400.0052.4052.4052.4052.400.0030.0016
PRAGATIINS61.801.6463.1061.0061.8060.801.001714.4571943
PRAGATILIF97.40-0.41103.2095.1097.4097.80-0.40173268.17681868
PREMIERBAN13.001.5613.0012.8013.0012.800.201678.29642928
PREMIERCEM44.500.0044.5044.5044.5044.500.0020.02390
PREMIERLEA6.800.006.806.806.806.800.0010.001
PRIME1ICBA0.000.000.000.000.007.700.0000.000
PRIMEBANK19.000.5319.1018.9019.0018.900.10381.6083855
PRIMEFIN11.500.0011.5011.5011.5011.500.0030.00201
PRIMEINSUR82.800.0082.8082.8082.8082.800.0010.101230
PRIMELIFE58.504.0959.4057.2058.5056.202.302928.59146643
PRIMETEX41.200.0041.2041.2041.2041.200.0020.03653
PROGRESLIF77.500.1379.9077.4077.5077.400.1054819.45249911
PROVATIINS58.900.0058.9058.9058.9058.900.0070.254213
PTL77.000.0077.0077.0077.0077.000.0020.0030
PUBALIBANK26.500.7627.2026.3026.4026.200.20641.3349469
PURABIGEN27.40-1.7928.8027.2027.4027.90-0.5073021.76775841
QUASEMIND58.400.0058.4058.4058.4058.400.0020.0018
QUEENSOUTH24.700.0024.7024.7024.7024.700.0020.0021
RAHIMAFOOD237.700.00240.40237.70237.70237.700.0023615.9166887
RAHIMTEXT0.000.000.000.000.00215.300.0000.000
RAKCERAMIC42.900.0042.9042.9042.9042.900.0070.102210
RANFOUNDRY0.000.000.000.000.00162.100.0000.000
RDFOOD36.200.0036.2036.2036.2036.200.00252.2762840
RECKITTBEN4760.700.004760.704760.704760.704760.700.00140.4696
REGENTTEX9.800.009.809.809.809.800.0010.001
RELIANCE110.800.0010.8010.8010.8010.800.0020.00366
RELIANCINS58.501.2159.8058.0058.5057.800.701442.1736894
RENATA1217.900.001217.901217.901217.901217.900.00120.13105
RENWICKJA0.000.000.000.000.00978.300.0000.000
REPUBLIC36.400.0036.4036.4036.4036.400.00301.2935391
RINGSHINE9.800.009.809.809.809.800.0060.021505
RNSPIN6.200.006.206.206.206.200.0030.045600
ROBI30.000.0030.0030.0030.0030.000.00130.5919722
RSRMSTEEL17.000.0017.0017.0017.0017.000.00110.116623
RUNNERAUTO0.000.000.000.000.0048.400.0000.000
RUPALIBANK25.200.0025.2025.2025.2025.200.0030.01183
RUPALIINS27.500.0027.9027.5027.5027.500.002717.19261107
RUPALILIFE79.704.5980.9076.2079.7076.203.5040912.85161089
SAFKOSPINN28.200.0028.2028.2028.2028.200.0010.001
SAIFPOWER0.000.000.000.000.0029.700.0000.000
SAIHAMCOT16.400.0016.4016.4016.4016.400.00402.66161933
SAIHAMTEX0.000.000.000.000.0024.400.0000.000
SALAMCRST33.300.0033.3033.3033.3033.300.0090.03756
SALVOCHEM61.800.0061.8061.8061.8061.800.0020.0025
SAMATALETH70.500.0070.5070.5070.5070.500.0010.0010
SAMORITA72.40-1.3673.4072.1072.4073.40-1.003344.8466652
SANDHANINS27.701.8428.5027.2027.7027.200.503958.93320564
SAPORTL35.70-4.0337.4035.3035.7037.20-1.503310157.414330982
SAVAREFR0.000.000.000.000.00261.100.0000.000
SBACBANK10.600.0010.6010.6010.6010.600.0020.0039
SEAPEARL0.000.000.000.000.00184.800.0000.000
SEMLFBSLGF8.400.008.408.408.408.400.0010.00500
SEMLIBBLSF0.000.000.000.000.008.500.0000.000
SEMLLECMF9.100.009.109.109.109.100.0010.0050
SHAHJABANK18.80-0.5318.9018.8018.8018.90-0.10262.60138191
SHASHADNIM27.000.0027.0027.0027.0027.000.00100.01401
SHEPHERD24.000.0024.0024.0024.0024.000.0020.0011
SHURWID18.600.0018.6018.6018.6018.600.0010.001
SHYAMPSUG98.200.0098.2098.2098.2098.200.0030.09880
SIBL12.300.0012.3012.3012.3012.300.00320.3024013
SILCOPHL23.400.0023.4023.4023.4023.400.0060.031134
SILVAPHL21.600.0021.6021.6021.6021.600.0020.002
SIMTEX17.300.0017.3017.3017.3017.300.00361.3779216
SINGERBD0.000.000.000.000.00151.900.0000.000
SINOBANGLA78.00-0.7683.3076.2078.0078.60-0.60334395.561193418
SKICL56.403.1158.6054.1056.4054.701.70173245.72806225
SKTRIMS24.800.0024.8024.8024.8024.800.0030.0043
SONALIANSH806.208.65868.00751.00806.20742.0064.203423112.85138278
SONALILIFE60.807.9961.9055.1060.8056.304.50103446.27755689
SONALIPAPR0.000.000.000.000.00743.700.0000.000
SONARBAINS49.600.0050.4049.6049.6049.600.001502.8457250
SONARGAON49.600.0049.6049.6049.6049.600.0010.001
SOUTHEASTB13.800.0013.8013.8013.8013.800.0030.00102
SPCERAMICS43.000.0043.0043.0043.0043.000.00120.194434
SPCL68.100.0068.1068.1068.1068.100.0070.172530
SQUARETEXT67.500.0067.5067.5067.5067.500.0030.142000
SQURPHARMA210.800.38211.00209.90210.80210.000.80114289.16423390
SSSTEEL16.600.0016.6016.6016.6016.600.0090.095113
STANCERAM0.000.000.000.000.00147.000.0000.000
STANDARINS49.200.0049.2049.2049.2049.200.0010.001
STANDBANKL8.800.008.808.808.808.800.0010.001
STYLECRAFT105.500.00105.50105.50105.50105.500.0070.04332
SUMITPOWER34.000.0034.0034.0034.0034.000.0060.01395
SUNLIFEINS65.002.6966.0063.3065.0063.301.70116629.99459798
TAKAFULINS47.400.0048.4047.4047.4047.400.002203.2368077
TALLUSPIN10.300.0010.3010.3010.3010.300.0010.0045
TAMIJTEX178.300.00178.30178.30178.30178.300.00140.16907
TITASGAS40.900.0040.9040.9040.9040.900.0050.6315312
TOSRIFA24.200.0024.2024.2024.2024.200.0010.001
TRUSTB1MF5.600.005.605.605.605.600.0030.01901
TRUSTBANK34.900.5735.4034.9035.1034.900.2090.195401
TUNGHAI0.000.000.000.000.005.800.0000.000
UCB13.000.0013.0013.0013.0013.000.0030.00161
UNILEVERCL0.000.000.000.000.002849.000.0000.000
UNIONBANK9.300.009.309.309.309.300.0080.1111515
UNIONCAP8.10-1.228.308.008.108.20-0.101392.72335934
UNIONINS38.101.6039.2036.6038.1037.500.60110218.80492889
UNIQUEHRL59.50-2.4661.7059.0059.5061.00-1.50149755.33924467
UNITEDFIN15.800.0015.8015.8015.8015.800.0040.01501
UNITEDINS0.000.000.000.000.0046.500.0000.000
UPGDCL233.700.00234.00233.70233.70233.700.0031310.6245436
USMANIAGL0.000.000.000.000.0074.600.0000.000
UTTARABANK23.300.0023.3023.3023.3023.300.00190.135346
UTTARAFIN33.800.0033.8033.8033.8033.800.0050.7421881
VAMLBDMF17.300.007.307.307.307.300.0020.011369
VAMLRBBF0.000.000.000.000.007.400.0000.000
VFSTDL0.000.000.000.000.0022.200.0000.000
WALTONHIL0.000.000.000.000.001047.700.0000.000
WATACHEM0.000.000.000.000.00200.200.0000.000
WMSHIPYARD11.000.0011.0011.0011.0011.000.0020.00351
YPL19.200.0019.4019.2019.2019.200.001743.58186409
ZAHEENSPIN12.800.0012.8012.8012.8012.800.0020.0051
ZAHINTEX0.000.000.000.000.009.000.0000.000
ZEALBANGLA0.000.000.000.000.00174.200.0000.000
Next Post Previous Post
No Comment
Add Comment
comment url